top of page

VENDOR LIST & EVENT FLOOR PLAN

CENTRAL GUARD ROOM

1 - Heirloom Haberdashery

2 - Heirloom Haberdashery

3 - Draiocht

4 - Fantastic Creations by Jill

5 - Reiki Innovations

6 - 222 Paranormal Podcast

7 - Tri-C Ghost Hunters

8 - Tri-C Ghost Hunters

9 - Tri-C Ghost Hunters/Greg Feketik

10 - Mark Nesbitt/Ghosts of Gettysburg

11 - Scorpion Lair Games

12 - Dark Siege Books

13 - Gregory Nicholas

14 - Christopher Lee Jansen - Spiritual Advisor

15 - Haunted Bihl Manor

16 - Dead October Paranormal

17 - The Magician's Daughter LLC

18 - Vanessa Salazar, Psychic Medium

19 - Black Swamp Paranormal of NWO

20 - Black Swamp Paranormal of NWO

21 - Zombie-works.com

22 - Zombie-works.com

23 - We Are Paranormal

23A - We Are Paranormal

EAST DIAGONAL

24 - Skyland Boutique

25 - Apparition Girl

26 - PENDING

27 - Cleveland: Ghostbusters

28 - Rami Ungar the Writer

29 - Haley Michell "The Paranormal Princess"

30 - Fleur de Lou

31 - The Wildwood Sanitarium

32 - The Bellwether Path

33 - Wicked Winters Wonders

34 - Cybeles

35 - Cybeles

36 - Brave Ohio Spook Seekers

37 - Brave Ohio Spook Seekers

38 - 187 P.I.

39 - 187 P.I.

40 - The Orgone Alchemist

41 - Satori Hawes & Cody Ray DesBiens

42 - Heather Taddy

43 - Katrina Weidman

44 - Ophelia Fey Wellness

45 - The Cryptic Paranormal Show

46 - Urban Investigator

47 - Ohio Metaphysics & Paranormal Research

48 - Lady Vharsen Astrology

49 - Dave Juliano/The GhostHunter Store

FOOD TRUCKS (Outside)

Grant's Concessions - 2 trucks

Tay's Concessions - 2 trucks

Hoskin's Food

Glizzy's

The Coffin Bean & Co.

WEST CELL BLOCK (North)

50 - Urban's Edge

51 - Rogues Hollow Paranormal Society/Medium Missy

52 - Roads Hotel/Ashmore Estate

53 - Beloved Moon

54 - Beloved Moon

55 - Witch & Moan

56 - Psychic Medium Scott Allan

57 - Mike Ricksecker

58 - Brian J. Cano

59 - John Zaffis

60 - Tim Shaw

61 - Kathy's Bath Kraze

62 - The Soulstice Sisters

63 - The Soulstice Sisters

64 - The Klinge Brothers (Brad & Barry Klinge)

65 - Dan Klaes

66 - Travelers Moon

67 - Travelers Moon

68 - Mama Mary

69 - Mama Mary

70 - ParaNiagara Buffalo Phantom Hunters

71 - NCPD LLC

WEST CELL BLOCK (South) 

72 - Thrifty Witchery/MAJRR Creations

73 - Thrifty Witchery/MAJRR Creations

74 - Aaron Sagers

75 - Shane Pittman

76 - Dave Schrader

77 - PENDING

78 - Goddess Elite LLC

79 - Goddess Elite LLC

80 - Wild Realm Healing

81 - Pyrite Illusions

82 - Pyrite Illusions

83 - Russell Acord

84 - Ronny LeBlanc

85 - Ben Hansen

86 - Jenna and Scot Investigate

87 - 111 Paranormal

88 - 111 Paranormal

89 - j and J Paranormal

90 - Psychic Light Worker LLC

91 - Wraith Chasers (Chris Smith & Mike Goncalves)

92 - Twisted Productions LLC

93 - Natalie Jones

BULLPEN (Ground floor between cell blocks) 

94 - Bump in the Night Society

95 - Bump in the Night Society

96 - The Booth Brothers (Christopher Saint Booth & Philip Adrian Booth)

97 - The Booth Brothers

98 - The Booth Brothers

99 - The Booth Brothers

HEARSEMANIA VENDORS (Outside)

100 - The Wretched Child

101 - Stretchies & More LLC

102 - Strange Gravity/Body Snatchers

VENDOR TABLE LOCATIONS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

ParaPsyCon V Event Map Hearsemania.jpg

2023 EVENT
FLOOR PLAN

CGR.jpg
East Diagonal.jpg

East Diagonal

Central
Guard Room

West Cell Block - North Side

east_diagonal.jpg
ddc99563d6274fe590b649bff0fda40f.jpg
7379735988_01ccfbf006_b.jpg
IMG_0254.jpg

West Cell Block - South Side

Bullpen NEW 1-14-24.jpg
bullpen.jpg

Bullpen

WCB South NEW 1-14-24.jpg
bottom of page